U13 Hallenturnier 28.01.2023 vormittags
1. Platz - TV 73 WÜRZBURG
2. Platz - SV HEIDINGSFELD
3. Platz - TSV PROSSELSHEIM
4. Platz - FV GEMÜNDEN/SEIFRIEDSBURG
5. Platz - (SG) RIMPAR/MAIDBORNN
6. Platz - TuS FRAMMERSBACH
7. Platz - TSG ESTENFELD
8. Platz - (SG) DJK RIEDEN
U15 Hallenturnier 28.01.2023 nachmittags
1. Platz - (SG) TSG ESTENFELD
2. Platz - JFG KREIS WÜRZBURG SÜD-WEST
3. Platz - TV JAHN SCHWEINFURT
4. Platz - FV GEMÜNDEN/SEIFRIEDSBURG
5. Platz - (SG) ASV RIMPAR
6. Platz - (SG) SV MAIDBRONN
7. Platz - SV HEIDINGSFELD
8. Platz - DJK RETZSTADT
U11-2 Hallenturnier 29.01.2023 vormittags
1. Platz - TSV ROTTENDORF
2. Platz - FV KARLSTADT
3. Platz - SV WALDBRUNN
4. Platz - (SG) MAIDBRONN/RIMPAR
5. Platz - FV GEMÜNDEN/SEIFRIEDSBURG
6. Platz - TSV ESSLEBEN
7. Platz - VFL VOLKACH
8. Platz - TSG ESTENFELD
U11-1 Hallenturnier 29.01.2023 nachmittags
1. Platz - FV EGENHAUSEN
2. Platz - SV WALDBRUNN
3. Platz - TSG ESTENFELD
4. Platz - TV JAHN SCHWEINFURT
5. Platz - (SG) MAIDBRONN/RIMPAR
6. Platz - TSV ROTTENDORF
7. Platz - SG DJK UNTERSPIESHEIM
8. Platz - FV GEMÜNDEN/SEIFRIEDSBURG
U9-2 Hallenturnier 04.02.2023 vormittags
1. Platz - FC ZELL (EMZ)
2. Platz - FV OPFERBAUM
3. Platz - TSV GROMBÜHL
4. Platz - TV JAHN SCHWEINFURT
5. Platz - (SG) RIMPAR MAIDBRONN
6. Platz - SV WALDBRUNN
7. Platz - FV GEMÜNDEN/SEIFRIEDSBURG
8. Platz - SG LEINACH
U9-1 Hallenturnier 04.02.2023 nachmittags
1. Platz - TuS FRAMMERSBACH
2. Platz - SG UNTERPLEICHFELD/BURGGRUMBACH
3. Platz - TG HÖCHBERG
4. Platz - FV GEMÜNDEN/SEIFRIEDSBURG
5. Platz - (SG) RIMPAR/MAIDBRONN
6. Platz - FV KARLSTADT
7. Platz - SG LEINACH
8. Platz - SV HEIDINGSFELD
U6 Hallenturnier 05.02.2023 vormittags
1. Platz - SV KÜRNACH
2. Platz - (SG) RIMPAR/MAIDBRONN
3. Platz - TSV GROMBÜHL
4. Platz - SG PROSSELSHEIM/BERGTHEIM
5. Platz - TSV ESSLEBEN
U7 Hallenturnier 05.02.2023 nachmittags
1. Platz - SV VEITSHÖCHHEIM
2. Platz - TSV KARLBURG
3. Platz - SV KLEINOCHSENFURT
4. Platz - FV GEMÜNDEN/SEIFRIEDSBURG
5. Platz - TSG ESTENFELD
6. Platz - (SG) RIMPAR/MAIDBRONN I
7. Platz - SG PROSSELSHEIM/BERGTHEIM
8. Platz - (SG) RIMPAR/MAIDBRONN II
Scheee wars :-)